М комплексное плавание мужчины
И мл.
1
| Сухой Вадим
| 06
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.18,90
| III
| Микеладзе
| 2
| Капаев Матвей
| 06
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.19,52
| III
| Стрелковы
| 3
| Хороших Игорь
| 06
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.24,11
| юн
| Стрелковы
| 4
| Никулин Андрей
| 08
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.26,18
| юн
| Стрелковы
| 5
| Завайлов Семён
| 08
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.26,99
| юн
| Стрелковы
| 6
| Константинов Иван
| 07
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.28,09
| юн
| Куракина
| 7
| Гараев Вадим
| 07
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.28,92
| юн
| Стрелковы
| 8
| Васенёв Егор
| 06
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.29,64
| юн
| Микеладзе
| 9
| Захаров Евгений
| 07
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.30,69
| юн
| Киселёва
| 10
| Беседин Степан
| 07
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.35,65
| --
| Прокудина
| 11
| Боярский Иван
| 06
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.37,77
| --
| Часовитина
| 12
| Коновалов Макар
| 08
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.38,32
| --
| Часовитина
| 13
| Петров Артем
| 07
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.39,96
| --
| Часовитина
| 14
| Калашников Дмитрий
| 06
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.41,27
| --
| Стрелковы
| 15
| Затулин Егор
| 07
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.47,29
| --
| Прокудина
| 16
| Трофимов Данил
| 08
| МАУ "ДЮСШ"
| Вихоревка
| 1.50,50
| --
| Узянбаева
|
| Прудников Владислав
| 09
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| дк
|
| Прокудина
|
Г.р.
1
| Капаев Павел
| 04
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.07,66
| II
| Стрелковы
| 2
| Живогляд Дмитрий
| 04
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.11,33
| II
| Овчинников
| 3
| Нечаев Алексей
| 04
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.14,59
| III
| Куракина
| 4
| Глаголев Егор
| 04
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.14,72
| III
| Стрелковы
| 5
| Гараев Данила
| 04
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.14,78
| III
| Стрелковы
| 6
| Бочкарёв Илья
| 05
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.15,07
| III
| Стрелковы
| 7
| Калинин Вячеслав
| 05
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.15,28
| III
| Микеладзе
| 8
| Хилай Егор
| 04
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.15,95
| III
| Часовитина
| 9
| Замащиков Максим
| 05
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.17,40
| III
| Стрелковы
| 10
| Шунков Максим
| 05
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.17,91
| III
| Микеладзе
| 12
| Никулин Кирилл
| 05
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.18,17
| III
| Стрелковы
| 13
| Непомнящих Степан
| 04
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.19,34
| III
| Микеладзе
| 14
| Кирпичников Кирилл
| 04
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.20,47
| III
| Прокудина
| 15
| Провада Алексей
| 04
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.23,36
| III
| Микеладзе
| 16
| Стрекалов Вячеслав
| 05
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.23,40
| III
| Стрелковы
| 17
| Разуваев Даниил
| 04
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.23,49
| III
| Стрелковы
| 18
| Сидоров Захар
| 04
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.23,61
| III
| Куракина
| 19
| Зуев Денис
| 05
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.25,08
| юн
| Киселёва
| 20
| Кудришов Егор
| 04
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.26,02
| юн
| Стрелковы
| 21
| Шедько Марк
| 05
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.26,87
| юн
| Киселёва
| 22
| Смирнов Сергей
| 05
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.28,52
| юн
| Микеладзе
| 23
| Гребнев Александр
| 05
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.28,55
| юн
| Киселёва
| 24
| Решетников Степан
| 05
| МАУ "ДЮСШ"
| Вихоревка
| 1.28,86
| юн
| Узянбаева
| 25
| Карелин Арсений
| 04
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.29,22
| юн
| Часовитина
|
| Гребнев Андрей
| 05
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| дк
|
| Киселёва
|
| Дегтярев Андрей
| 05
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| дк
|
| Киселёва
|
| Панов Маркел
| 04
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| дк
|
| Киселёва
|
| Петручук Кирилл
| 04
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| дк
|
| Киселёва
|
Г.р.
1
| Ястребов Глеб
| 03
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.05,82
| I
| Микеладзе
| 2
| Кочнев Никита
| 02
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.06,00
| II
| Стрелковы
| 3
| Константинов Роман
| 02
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.08,42
| II
| Куракина
| 4
| Севрюков Егор
| 03
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.08,62
| II
| Стрелковы
| 5
| Салий Павел
| 03
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.09,78
| II
| Стрелковы
| 6
| Козырев Никита
| 02
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.10,61
| II
| Киселёва
| 7
| Судариков Роман
| 02
| МАУ "ДЮСШ"
| Вихоревка
| 1.10,66
| II
| Узянбаева
| 8
| Скорняков Илья
| 02
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.10,86
| II
| Куракина
| 9
| Малаханов Вадим
| 02
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.12,48
| II
| Куракина
| 10
| Махонин Данила
| 03
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.12,78
| II
| Куракина
| 11
| Просянников Герман
| 03
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.13,88
| II
| Микеладзе
| 12
| Шехматов Ростислав
| 03
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.16,51
| III
| Куракина
| 13
| Бурнин Артём
| 03
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.18,95
| III
| Куракина
| 14
| Фоминых Дмитрий
| 03
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.19,61
| III
| Куракина
| 15
| Заварин Владимир
| 03
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.20,57
| III
| Киселёва
| 16
| Каверзин Михаил
| 03
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.20,59
| III
| Куракина
| 17
| Марченко Андрей
| 03
| ДЮСШ "Рекорд"
| Братск
| 1.21,21
| III
| Куракина
|
И ст.
|